Irish Masters 60s Rankings 2023/24

Updated 29/1/2024

60sPlayerClassLeinsterGlenburnMunsterUlsterConnachtNationalsTotalBest 5
1Des Flanagan90200200200690
2Sean McAnaney110160110110490
3Kariem Sabir11011016090470
4Philip Shaw9070110160430
5Kieran Burke20011070380
6Barry Dickson70909090340
7Breandán Ó Fiaich70709090320
8Fergal O'Hagan909070250
9Jeremy Lappin50703090240
10Tommy Fitzgerald709070230
11Norman Nabney707070210
12Tommy Caffrey9090180
Jim Storey407070180
14Terry Dolan160160
Jimmy Fleming50402050160
Bryan Morrison405070160
17David Jacobson404070150
18John Conway505040140
Ken Peare405050140
Liam Perris405050140
Paul Norgrove9050140
Dave Pender7070140
23Brian Finn7050120
Keld Jaksland5070120
William Walker404040120
Jack O'Meara404040120
Torsten Jentsch403050120
28Catherine Morrissey403040110
Gus Agnew110110
30James Gillanders5050100
Shay O'Reilly5050100
32Dave Pemberton9090
Pat Bracken30204090
Denis Kelly504090
35Mary Toland205070
Colm Carew7070
37Jimmy Robinson5050
Arnold Morgan5050