Irish Masters Men’s 50s Rankings 2023/24

Updated 29/2/2024

50sPlayerClassLeinsterGlenburnMunsterUlsterConnachtNationalsTotalBest 5
1Pat McCloughan16090200160610
2Daryl Strong110200200510
3Sean McAnaney901109090380
Des Flanagan7090110110380
5Rodney McKirgan901107090360
6Mark McAlister110907070340
Philip Shaw90709090340
8Gus Agnew707011070320
9Tibor Pofok200110310
10Tommy Fitzgerald7016070300
11Paul Gallagher70909040290
12Kieran Burke7016050280
13Dave Gibbons90505070260
14Chris Cowan40405070200
15Fergal O'Hagan705070190
16Yuri Pavlov407040150
Lucsi Adler505050150
18Wai Tai Sum4090130
Torsten Jentsch504040130
Joel Depass305050130
Dave Pender4090130
22Bryan Morrison404040120
23Paul Norgrove4070110
Willie Walker304040110
25Anthony White405090
Breandán Ó Fiaich405090
27Jimmy Robinson305080
Istvan Kozak305080
29Gary O'Hara7070
Arnoldo Donoso7070
Kevin McCarthy7070
Kariem Sabir7070
33Dave Pemberton5050
Arnold Morgan5050
Colm Carew5050
36John Conway4040
James Gillanders4040
David Jacobson4040
Dave Butler4040
40Mervyn Kelly3030
40Chui Lin Kwok3030